DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

IFK Norrköping
2
1
IFK Norrköping
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrköping:
36'
Larsson
85'
Holmberg
St Patrick's A:
72'
Clifford

Aufstellung

IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping

1
Isak Pettersson
3
Rasmus Lauritsen
37'
4
Lars Gerson
6
Kasper Larsen
25
Filip Dagerstål
73'
7
Alexander Fransson
88'
8
Guðmundur Þórarinsson
21
Simon Thern
5
Christoffer Nyman
73'
10
Simon Skrabb
63'
11
Jordan Larsson
36'

St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic

26
Brendan Clarke
3
Ian Bermingham
4
Kevin Toner
75'
5
Lee Desmond
12
Ciaran Kelly
89'
17
Simon Madden
6
Connor Clifford
72'
41'
20
Jamie Lennon
73'
23
Cian Coleman
64'
7
Gary Shaw
52'
9
Michael Drennan

Reservespieler

14
Egzon Binaku
63'
17
Kalle Holmberg
85'
73'
23
Andreas Blomqvist
88'
91
David Mitov Nilsson
2
Henrik Castegren
22
Ian Smith
99
Sead Hakšabanović

Reservespieler

18
Dean Clarke
52'
8
Darragh Markey
64'
24
Rhys McCabe
73'
1
Barry Murphy
2
David Webster
54'
19
Chris Forrester
31
Jake Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr