DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Čukarički
3
1
FK Čukarički
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
FK Čukarički:
43'
Tedić
80'
Kovač
90'
Tedić
FC Urartu:

Aufstellung

FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički

1
Nemanja Belić
21
Darko Puškarić
23
Miroslav Bogosavac
86'
30
Nikola Ćirković
65
Stefan Šapić
5
Marko Docić
8
Luka Luković
53'
22
Luka Stojanović
72'
77
Stefan Kovač
80'
20'
9
Slobodan Tedić
43'
90'
10
Milutin Vidosavljević
81'

FC Urartu
FC Urartu

77
Aram Ayrapetyan
4
Andranik Voskanyan
86'
13
Edward Kpodo
86'
23
Narek Petrosyan
7
Aram Bareghamyan
89'
16
Pape Camara
42'
18
Vahagn Ayvazyan
62'
20
Igor Stanojević
9
Evgeni Kobzar
68'
11
Artak Dashyan
72'
78
Aleksandar Glišić
87'

Reservespieler

86
Veljko Birmančević
53'
33
Aleksandar Đorđević
72'
49
Bojica Nikčević
81'
12
Đorđe Petrović
16
Dimitrije Kamenović
15
Boris Kopitović
32
Kosta Aleksić

Reservespieler

10
Karen Melkonyan
68'
5
Hakob Hakobyan
72'
93
Semen Sinyavskiy
87'
1
Anatoly Ayvazov
6
Magema Mfingi
33
Arsen Sadoyan
19
Welat Cagro

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr