DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Čukarički
3
1
FK Čukarički
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
FK Čukarički:
43'
Tedić
80'
Kovač
90'
Tedić
FC Urartu:
90'
22:15
Spielende (3:0)
90'
22:15
Tor, 3:0 durch S. Tedić (FK Čukarički)
89'
22:14
Gelbe Karte A. Bareghamyan (FC Urartu)
87'
22:12
Einwechslung S. Sinyavskiy (FC Urartu)
87'
22:12
Auswechslung A. Glišić (FC Urartu)
86'
22:11
Gelbe Karte A. Voskanyan (FC Urartu)
86'
22:11
Gelbe Karte E. Kpodo (FC Urartu)
86'
22:11
Gelbe Karte M. Bogosavac (FK Čukarički)
81'
22:06
Einwechslung B. Nikčević (FK Čukarički)
81'
22:06
Auswechslung M. Vidosavljević (FK Čukarički)
80'
22:05
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Kovač (FK Čukarički)
72'
21:57
Einwechslung H. Hakobyan (FC Urartu)
72'
21:57
Auswechslung A. Dashyan (FC Urartu)
72'
21:57
Auswechslung L. Stojanović (FK Čukarički)
72'
21:57
Einwechslung A. Đorđević (FK Čukarički)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung K. Melkonyan (FC Urartu)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung E. Kobzar (FC Urartu)
62'
21:47
Gelbe Karte V. Ayvazyan (FC Urartu)
53'
21:38
Auswechslung L. Luković (FK Čukarički)
53'
21:38
Einwechslung V. Birmančević (FK Čukarički)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
43'
21:13
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Tedić (FK Čukarički)
42'
21:12
Gelbe Karte P. Camara (FC Urartu)
20'
20:50
Gelbe Karte S. Kovač (FK Čukarički)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr