DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Balzan FC
3
2
Balzan FC
NK Domžale
4
1
NK Domžale
Balzan FC:
34'
Correa
37'
Ljubomirac
56'
Effiong
NK Domžale:
5'
Ibričić
48'
Vuk
61'
Sikošek
75'
Podlogar

Aufstellung

Balzan FC
Balzan FC

83
Kristijan Naumovski
5
Aleksandar Kosorić
11
Steve Bezzina
69'
18
Uroš Ljubomirac
37'
82'
20
Ivan Božović
8
Nenad Šljivić
63'
10
Stephen Pisani
3'
16
Paul Fenech
30
Ricardo Correa
34'
86'
17
Alfred Effiong
56'
69'
23
Stefan Dimić

NK Domžale
NK Domžale

1
Grega Sorčan
6
Tilen Klemenčič
12
Gregor Sikošek
61'
16
Josip Čorluka
27
Gaber Dobrovoljc
44'
4
Amedej Vetrih
10
Senijad Ibričić
5'
41
Adam Gnezda Čerin
11
Tonći Mujan
64'
21
Matej Podlogar
75'
77'
89
Slobodan Vuk
48'
71'
83'

Reservespieler

44
Arthur Faría
69'
50
Andrija Majdevac
82'
7
Lydon Micallef
86'
1
Sean Mintoff
3
Augustine Loof
88
Sean Cipriott
6
Dale Camilleri

Reservespieler

14
Mattias Käit
64'
19
Žiga Repas
77'
25
Dario Kolobarić
83'
84
Ajdin Mulalič
30
Branko Ilič
20
Sven Karič
33
Matija Rom

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr