DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
4
1
Brøndby IF
Inter Turku
1
1
Inter Turku
Brøndby IF:
5'
Wilczek
67'
Wilczek
71'
Tibbling
78'
Fisker
Inter Turku:
20'
Furuholm

Aufstellung

Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF

1
Marvin Schwäbe
3
Anthony Jung
6
Hjörtur Hermannsson
14
Kevin Mensah
23
Paulus Arajuuri
7
Dominik Kaiser
90'
12
Simon Tibbling
71'
83'
21
Lasse Vigen
64'
22
Josip Radošević
20
Kamil Wilczek
5'
67'
27
Simon Hedlund

Inter Turku
Inter Turku

12
Henrik Moisander
2
Luciano Balbi
3
Juuso Hämäläinen
4
Miro Tenho
5
Daan Klinkenberg
16
Niko Markkula
8
Álvaro Muñiz
10
Filip Valenčič
19
Aleksi Paananen
81'
15
Timo Furuholm
20'
17
Mika Ojala
74'

Reservespieler

8
Kasper Fisker
78'
64'
18
Jesper Lindstrøm
83'
42
Tobias Børkeeiet
90'
16
Michael Tørnes
2
Jens Martin Gammelby
50
Ante Erceg
11
Mikkel Uhre

Reservespieler

25
Mikko Kuningas
74'
14
Elias Mastokangas
81'
13
Aati Marttinen
22
Arttu Hoskonen
6
Daniel Kamy
21
Niilo Mäenpää
11
Albion Ademi

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr