DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Narva Trans
0
0
JK Narva Trans
Budućnost
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Narva Trans:
Budućnost:
12'
Ivanović
88'
Mijić
90'
19:15
Spielende (0:2)
88'
19:13
Einwechslung V. Terzić (Budućnost)
88'
19:13
Auswechslung D. Božović (Budućnost)
88'
19:13
Tor, 0:2 durch M. Mijić (Budućnost)
87'
19:12
Einwechslung V. Plotnikov (Narva Trans)
87'
19:12
Auswechslung N. Mihhailov (Narva Trans)
86'
19:11
Einwechslung A. Stepanov (Narva Trans)
86'
19:11
Auswechslung J. Saliste (Narva Trans)
82'
19:07
Auswechslung E. McWoods (Narva Trans)
82'
19:07
Einwechslung E. Golovljov (Narva Trans)
76'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Vujačić (Budućnost)
76'
19:01
Auswechslung M. Perović (Budućnost)
70'
18:55
Einwechslung D. Stoiljkovič (Budućnost)
70'
18:55
Auswechslung D. Bakić (Budućnost)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
34'
18:04
Gelbe Karte A. Zakarlyuka (Narva Trans)
32'
18:02
Gelbe Karte R. Nesterovski (Narva Trans)
30'
18:00
Gelbe Karte D. Bakić (Budućnost)
12'
17:42
Tor, 0:1 durch I. Ivanović (Budućnost)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr