DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Progres
2
2
Progrès Niedercorn
Cork City:
Progres:
10'
Muratović
21'
De Almeida

Aufstellung

Cork City
Cork City

1
Mark McNulty
2
Colm Horgan
24'
4
Sean McLoughlin
14
Ronan Hurley
21
Conor McCarthy
26
Dan Casey
52'
6
Gearóid Morrissey
8
Conor McCormack
10
Garry Buckley
59'
61'
22
Joel Coustrain
80'
19
Karl Sheppard

Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn

1
Sebastian Flauss
5
Ben Vogel
32
Tom Laterza
34
Tim Hall
19'
38
Metin Karayer
4
Aldin Skenderović
31
Sébastien Thill
82'
88'
40
Christian Silaj
7
Mayron De Almeida
21'
10
Belmin Muratović
10'
71'
22
Kempes Tekiela
90'

Reservespieler

9
Mark O'Sullivan
24'
17
Gary Boylan
61'
33
Darragh Crowley
80'
23
Tadhg Ryan
3
Alan Bennett
16
Alec Byrne
11
Daire O’Connor

Reservespieler

11
Jacky Mmaee
71'
23
Adrien Ferino
88'
70
Yann Matias Marques
90'
81
Youn Czekanowicz
9
Yannick Bastos
8
Yannik Cervellera
17
Issa Bah

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr