DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Progres
2
2
Progrès Niedercorn
Cork City:
Progres:
10'
Muratović
21'
De Almeida
90'
22:30
Auswechslung K. Tekiela (Progres)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung Y. Marques (Progres)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung S. Thill (Progres)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung A. Ferino (Progres)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte S. Thill (Progres)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung D. Crowley (Cork City)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung J. Coustrain (Cork City)
71'
22:11
Einwechslung J. Mmaee (Progres)
71'
22:11
Auswechslung B. Muratović (Progres)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung G. Buckley (Cork City)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung G. Boylan (Cork City)
59'
21:59
Gelbe Karte G. Buckley (Cork City)
52'
21:52
Gelbe Karte D. Casey (Cork City)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
24'
21:09
Einwechslung M. O'Sullivan (Cork City)
24'
21:09
Auswechslung C. Horgan (Cork City)
21'
21:06
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch M. De Almeida (Progres)
19'
21:04
Gelbe Karte T. Hall (Progres)
10'
20:55
Tor, 0:1 durch B. Muratović (Progres)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr