DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Molde FK
7
4
Molde FK
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Molde FK:
7'
James
29'
Aursnes
31'
James
41'
James
63'
Forren
66'
Hussain
90'
Omoijuanfo
KR:
71'
Thomsen

Aufstellung

Molde FK
Molde FK

12
Álex Craninx
2
Martin Bjørnbak
5
Vegard Forren
63'
18
Kristoffer Haraldseid
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
82'
16
Etzaz Hussain
66'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
29'
70'
19
Eirik Hestad
10
Leke James
7'
31'
41'
75'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
90'

KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík

1
Beitir Ólafsson
5
Arnór Aðalsteinsson
7
Skúli Jón Friðgeirsson
11
Kennie Chopart
19
Kristinn Jónsson
25
Finnur Tómas Pálmason
46'
4
Arnþór Ingi Kristinsson
78'
10
Pálmi Pálmason
16
Pablo Punyed
20
Tobias Thomsen
71'
86'
22
Óskar Hauksson

Reservespieler

8
Fredrik Sjølstad
70'
14
Erling Knudtzon
75'
9
Mattias Moström
82'
52
Oliver Petersen
45
Emil Breivik
4
Ruben Gabrielsen
3
Christopher Telo

Reservespieler

6
Gunnar Gunnarsson
46'
14
Ægir Jónasson
78'
9
Björgvin Stefánsson
86'
13
Sindri Jensson
18
Aron Jósepsson
3
Ástbjörn Þórðarson
23
Atli Sigurjónsson

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr