DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Levski
2
1
Levski Sofia
MFK Ružomberok:
Levski:
36'
Mariani
51'
Paulinho

Aufstellung

MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok

35
Ivan Krajčírik
2
Alexander Mojžiš
3
Ján Maslo
16
Michal Jonec
19
Matej Čurma
6
Kristi Qose
7
Peter Gál-Andrezly
8
Dalibor Takáč
35'
69'
20
Tihomir Kostadinov
29
Adam Brenkus
59'
15
Štefan Gerec
79'

Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia

1
Milan Mijatović
4
Ivan Goranov
45'
19
Giannis Kargas
39'
20
Zhivko Milanov
58'
22
Nuno Reis
50'
8
Davide Mariani
36'
90'
23
Khaly Thiam
70
Martin Raynov
77
Iliya Yurukov
88'
7
Paulinho
51'
51'
99
Stanislav Ivanov
90'

Reservespieler

23
Filip Hašek
59'
24
Marek Zsigmund
69'
22
Ondřej Novotný
87'
79'
34
Pavol Kohár
30
Lukáš Kojnok
5
Mário Mrva
17
Rastislav Kružliak

Reservespieler

11
Zdravko Dimitrov
88'
10
Franco Mazurek
90'
45
Iliya Dimitrov
90'
12
Petar Ivanov
39
Deyan Ivanov
6
Ivaylo Naydenov
79
Martin Petkov

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr