DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Levski
2
1
Levski Sofia
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Levski:
33'
Mariani
90'
Alar
MFK Ružomberok:

Aufstellung

Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia

1
Milan Mijatović
4
Ivan Goranov
19
Giannis Kargas
20
Zhivko Milanov
22
Nuno Reis
8
Davide Mariani
33'
47'
23
Khaly Thiam
70
Martin Raynov
78'
7
Paulinho
72'
29
Stanislav Kostov
58'
99
Stanislav Ivanov

MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok

35
Ivan Krajčírik
2
Alexander Mojžiš
3
Ján Maslo
10
Filip Twardzik
66'
74'
16
Michal Jonec
19
Matej Čurma
6
Kristi Qose
7
Peter Gál-Andrezly
50'
8
Dalibor Takáč
67'
20
Tihomir Kostadinov
70'
15
Štefan Gerec

Reservespieler

11
Zdravko Dimitrov
58'
77
Iliya Yurukov
72'
9
Deni Alar
90'
78'
12
Petar Ivanov
39
Deyan Ivanov
6
Ivaylo Naydenov
10
Franco Mazurek

Reservespieler

29
Adam Brenkus
67'
23
Filip Hašek
70'
22
Ondřej Novotný
74'
34
Pavol Kohár
30
Lukáš Kojnok
13
Matej Madleňák
9
Martin Regáli

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr