DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Levski
2
1
Levski Sofia
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Levski:
33'
Mariani
90'
Alar
MFK Ružomberok:
90'
20:15
Spielende (2:0)
90'
20:15
Tor, 2:0 durch D. Alar (Levski)
78'
20:03
Auswechslung M. Raynov (Levski)
78'
20:03
Einwechslung D. Alar (Levski)
74'
19:59
Auswechslung F. Twardzik (MFK Ružomberok)
74'
19:59
Einwechslung O. Novotný (MFK Ružomberok)
72'
19:57
Auswechslung Paulinho (Levski)
72'
19:57
Einwechslung I. Yurukov (Levski)
70'
19:55
Auswechslung T. Kostadinov (MFK Ružomberok)
70'
19:55
Einwechslung F. Hašek (MFK Ružomberok)
67'
19:52
Auswechslung D. Takáč (MFK Ružomberok)
67'
19:52
Einwechslung A. Brenkus (MFK Ružomberok)
66'
19:51
Gelbe Karte F. Twardzik (MFK Ružomberok)
58'
19:43
Auswechslung S. Kostov (Levski)
58'
19:43
Einwechslung Z. Dimitrov (Levski)
50'
19:35
Gelbe Karte P. Gál-Andrezly (MFK Ružomberok)
47'
19:32
Gelbe Karte D. Mariani (Levski)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
33'
19:03
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Mariani (Levski)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr