DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Səbail FK
2
1
Səbail FK
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
:
33'
Ramazanov
82'
Ramazanov
CSU Craiova:
13'
Mateiu
51'
Bancu
67'
Roman

Aufstellung

Səbail FK
Səbail FK

12
Daniel Božinovski
13
Shahriyar Rahimov
84'
21
Erico
73'
32
Elvin Yunuszada
34
Urfan Abbasov
6
Michael Essien
59'
8
Eugeniu Cociuc
14
Rahid Amirquliyev
91
Bilal Hamdi
72'
10
Agabala Ramazanov
33'
82'
87'
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov

CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova

13
Mirko Pigliacelli
5
Bogdan Vătăjelu
90'
6
Renato Kelić
11
Nicușor Bancu
51'
26
Stephane Acka
27
Ivan Martić
7'
8
Alexandru Mateiu
13'
14
Kamer Qaka
21
Antoni Ivanov
7
Mihai Roman
67'
68'
22
Cristi Bărbuţ
73'

Reservespieler

11
Dylan Duventru
59'
7
Fahmin Muradbayli
72'
4
Eltun Yagublu
84'
25
Elkhan Ahmadov
5
Vüqar Baybalayev
3
Turan Manafov
9
Mirsahib Abbasov

Reservespieler

9
Carlos Fortes
68'
31
Alexandru Ioniță
73'
17
Ştefan Baiaram
90'
1
Laurenţiu Popescu
2
Tiago Ferreira
4
Florin Borta
23
Vasile Constantin

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr