DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Səbail FK
2
1
Səbail FK
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
:
33'
Ramazanov
82'
Ramazanov
CSU Craiova:
13'
Mateiu
51'
Bancu
67'
Roman II

Aufstellung

Səbail FK
Səbail FK

12
Daniel Božinovski
13
Shahriyar Rahimov
84'
21
Erico
73'
32
Elvin Yunuszadə
34
Ürfan Abbasov
8
Eugeniu Cociuc
10
Michael Essien
59'
14
Rahid Əmirquliyev
91
Bilal Hamdi
72'
10
Agabala Ramazanov
33'
82'
87'
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov

CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova

13
Mirko Pigliacelli
5
Bogdan Vătăjelu
90'
6
Renato Kelić
11
Nicușor Bancu
51'
26
Stephane Acka
27
Ivan Martić
7'
8
Alexandru Mateiu
13'
14
Kamer Qaka
21
Antoni Ivanov
7
Mihai Roman II
67'
68'
22
Cristi Bărbuţ
73'

Reservespieler

11
Dylan Duventru
59'
7
Fəhmin Muradbəyli
72'
4
Eltun Yagublu
84'
25
Elxan Əhmədov
3
Turan Manafov
5
Vüqar Baybalayev
9
Mirsahib Abbasov

Reservespieler

9
Carlos Fortes
68'
31
Alexandru Ioniță
73'
17
Ştefan Baiaram
90'
1
Laurenţiu Popescu
2
Tiago Ferreira
4
Florin Borta
23
Vasile Constantin

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr