DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Səbail FK
2
1
Səbail FK
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
:
33'
Ramazanov
82'
Ramazanov
CSU Craiova:
13'
Mateiu
51'
Bancu
67'
Roman II
90'
19:45
Auswechslung B. Vătăjelu (CSU Craiova)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung Ş. Baiaram (CSU Craiova)
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:3)
87'
19:42
Gelbe Karte A. Ramazanov ()
84'
19:39
Einwechslung E. Yagublu ()
84'
19:39
Auswechslung S. Rahimov ()
82'
19:37
Tor, 2:3 durch A. Ramazanov ()
73'
19:28
Einwechslung A. Ioniță (CSU Craiova)
73'
19:28
Auswechslung C. Bărbuţ (CSU Craiova)
73'
19:28
Gelbe Karte Erico ()
72'
19:27
Einwechslung F. Muradbayli ()
72'
19:27
Auswechslung B. Hamdi ()
68'
19:23
Auswechslung M. Roman II (CSU Craiova)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung Carlos Fortes (CSU Craiova)
67'
19:22
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Roman II (CSU Craiova)
59'
19:14
Auswechslung M. Essien ()
59'
19:14
Einwechslung D. Duventru ()
51'
19:06
Tor, 1:2 durch N. Bancu (CSU Craiova)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:3)
33'
18:33
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Ramazanov ()
13'
18:13
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Mateiu (CSU Craiova)
7'
18:07
Gelbe Karte I. Martić (CSU Craiova)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr