DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Pyunik
3
1
Pyunik FC
KF Shkupi
3
2
KF Shkupi
Pyunik:
4'
Vardanyan
80'
Zhestokov
85'
Manucharyan
KF Shkupi:
26'
Bajrami
43'
Ilieski
60'
Bajrami
90'
17:15
Spielende (3:3)
85'
17:10
Tor, 3:3 durch E. Manucharyan (Pyunik)
83'
17:08
Auswechslung Serginho (KF Shkupi)
83'
17:08
Einwechslung B. Krivanjeva (KF Shkupi)
80'
17:05
Tor, 2:3 durch M. Zhestokov (Pyunik)
69'
16:54
Einwechslung A. Veliu (KF Shkupi)
69'
16:54
Auswechslung O. Goudiaby (KF Shkupi)
60'
16:45
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Bajrami (KF Shkupi)
58'
16:43
Gelbe Karte F. Ismaili (KF Shkupi)
53'
16:38
Einwechslung F. Jusufi (KF Shkupi)
53'
16:38
Auswechslung L. Diack (KF Shkupi)
46'
16:31
Auswechslung A. Simonyan (Pyunik)
46'
16:31
Einwechslung E. Manucharyan (Pyunik)
46'
16:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:3)
43'
16:13
Tor, 1:2 durch D. Ilieski (KF Shkupi)
26'
15:56
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Bajrami (KF Shkupi)
15'
15:45
Gelbe Karte L. Diack (KF Shkupi)
4'
15:34
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch E. Vardanyan (Pyunik)
1'
15:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr