DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Fehérvár FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta

Aufstellung

Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC

74
Adam Kovacsik
11
Loïc Négo
22
Stopira
23
Roland Juhász
66'
6
Ákos Elek
8
Anel Hadžić
9
Szabolcs Huszti
10
István Kovács
17
Máté Pátkai
63'
7
Ivan Petryak
79'
44
Marko Šćepović
80'

FK Zeta
FK Zeta

32
Zoran Aković
3
Zvonko Ceklić
14
Nemanja Sekulić
17
Balša Goranović
18
Armin Bošnjak
89'
20
Goran Milojko
34'
6
Srdjan Krstović
90'
10
Stefan Vukčević
64'
11
Đorđije Vukčević
45'
74'
23
Amel Tuzović
7
Ivan Vukčević
83'

Reservespieler

77
Georgi Milanov
63'
15
Armin Hodžić
79'
18
Márkó Futács
80'
12
Tomáš Tujvel
5
Attila Fiola
65
Szilveszter Hangya
19
Boban Nikolov

Reservespieler

4
Jovan Baošić
64'
24
Matija Lambulić
83'
2
Davor Kontić
89'
27
Danilo Raičević
Stefan Knežević
40
Stefan Puletić
15
Vasilije Klikovac

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr