Europa League Qual.

F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
F91 Dudelange:
78'
Delgado
Shkëndija 79:
90'
Ibraimi

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege F91 Dudelange
1
Siege KF Shkëndija 79
0
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 2

Letzte Spiele

30.07.2019
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Höchste Siege

23.07.2019
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

08.08.2019 20:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.08.2019 21:00
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr