Europa League Qual.

NK Osijek
NK Osijek
3
1
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
0
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek:
28'
Majstorović
Sofia:

Aufstellung

NK Osijek
NK Osijek

1
Ivica Ivušić
6
Ante Majstorović
28'
12
Petar Bočkaj
54'
19
Mihael Žaper
50'
91'
21
Mile Škorić
60'
31
Boško Šutalo
5
László Kleinheisler
46'
17
Tomislav Šorša
25
Marin Pilj
9
Antonio Mance
68'
106'
24
Mirko Marić

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
3
Geferson
5
Nikolaj Bodurov
21'
11
Petar Zanev
64'
24
Nuno Tomás
25
Raúl Albentosa
39'
15
Kristiyan Malinov
79'
16
Janio Bikel
20
Tiago Rodrigues
21
Diego Fabbrini
104'
22
Ali Sowe
51'

Reservespieler

10
Dmytro Lyopa
46'
20
Benedik Mioč
91'
32
Luka Marin
106'
13
Marko Malenica
22
Danijel Lončar
2
Andrej Šimunec
14
Josip Špoljarić

Reservespieler

19
Ivan Turitsov
64'
8
Graham Carey
79'
9
Tony Watt
104'
13
Busatto
26
Valentin Antov
28
Plamen Galabov
14
Viv Solomon-Otabor

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr