Europa League Qual.

UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Engordany:
17'
Zugić
78'
Coca
La Fiorita:
84'
Gasperoni

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege UE Engordany
2
Siege SP La Fiorita
0
Torverhältnis
3 : 1

Letzte Spiele

04.07.2019
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.06.2019
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

04.07.2019
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.06.2019
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 17:00
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
5
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 20:30
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.07.2019 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
1
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr