DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Spartak
2
0
Spartak Moskva
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spartak:
52'
Ponce
58'
Schürrle
FC Thun:
7'
Glarner

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Spartak Moskva
2
Siege FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
Torverhältnis
5 : 3

Letzte Spiele

15.08.2019
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
08.08.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

08.08.2019
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.08.2019
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr