Europa League Qual.

Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzon:
AEK Athen:
24'
Livaja
30'
Mantalos

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Trabzonspor
1
Siege AEK Athen
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 3

Letzte Spiele

29.08.2019
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
22.08.2019
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

22.08.2019
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.08.2019
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr