Europa League Qual.

06.08.2019
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
08.08.2019
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
5
3
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
5
3
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
4
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
3
2
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
5
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.08.2019
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
15.08.2019
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
1
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
3
2
3
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
3
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC81
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana70
3Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC63
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC62
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona60
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers60
7Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF50
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange52
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva50
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca51
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol53
12Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF40
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor40
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK40
Linfield FCShayne LaveryLinfield FC40