Europa League Qual.

23.07.2019
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
2
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
25.07.2019
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
2
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
4
1
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
0
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
2
0
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
1
1
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
2
1
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
2
1
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
6
5
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
3
2
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
4
0
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.07.2019
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
1
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
4
1
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
2
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
0
0
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
i.E.
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
4
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
1
0
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
4
2
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
1
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
0
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
0
1
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
3
2
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
2
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
2
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
4
1
2
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
FKH
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
1
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
3
1
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
0
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
5
2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC81
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana70
3Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC63
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC62
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona60
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers60
7Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF50
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange52
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva50
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca51
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol53
12Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF40
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor40
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK40
Linfield FCShayne LaveryLinfield FC40